8 bedrooms House in Pembroke Gardens, London W8

Pembroke Gardens, London W8 6HT

Property Type: House
Tenure: Long Let
Status: To Let

£18,462 pw / £80,002 pm Subject To Contract

Main image of 8 bedrooms House in Pembroke Gardens, London W8

Photography

Key Details

Bedrooms: 8
Bathrooms: 8
Reception Rooms: 6
Floor Area: 12415 sq ft
EPC Rating: D
Tenure: None
Parking: Yes
Lift: Yes
Outside Space: Yes

Description

An incredible 8 bedroom detached house, arranged over 4 floors with lift, 3 reception rooms, 2 kitchens, 7 bathrooms, gym, A/C throughout, garden and terrace balcony, located in prime central Kensington. The property is located in prime central Kensington, moments from the shopping, eateries, royal parks and tube stations.

Accommodation

8 Bedrooms : 2 Shower Rooms : 6 En Suite Bathrooms : 2 Guest WCs : Guest WC/Utility Room : Separate WC : 3 Reception Rooms : Dining Room : 2 Kitchens : Utility Room : Office : Gym : Plant Room : Lift : Garden : Roof Terrace : Double Garage : Air Conditioning

Agent Contact

Foxtons (South Kensington)

Telephone: +442075901000
Email: Bradley.Deadman@foxtons.co.uk