2 bedrooms Flat in Palace Wharf, Rainville Road, London W6
Palace Wharf, Rainville Road, London W6 9UF
Property Type: Flat
Tenure: Long Let
Status: To Let
£1,454 pw / £6,301 pm Subject To Contract
Photography
Key Details
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Reception Rooms: 1
Floor Area: 870 sq ft
EPC Rating: E
Description
We are pleased to bring to market this two bedroom penthouse apartment. The property benefits from a modern interior throughout, air conditioning, private outside space & ample storage. In addition, Palace Wharf is perfectly placed for easy access to the amenities of Hammersmith & Fulham.
Accommodation
2 Bedrooms : Bathroom : En Suite Shower Room : Reception Room : Kitchen : Balcony
Agent Contact
OIG Real Estate
Telephone:
+442035001650
Email:
olly@oigrealestate.com