2 bedrooms Flat in Creighton Road, London N17

Creighton Road, London N17 8JW

Property Type: Flat
Tenure: Long Let
Status: Let

£369 pw / £1,599 pm

Main image of 2 bedrooms Flat in Creighton Road, London N17

Photography

Key Details

Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Reception Rooms: 1
Floor Area: 571 sq ft
EPC Rating: None
Tenure: None
Parking: No
Lift: No
Outside Space: No

Description

We are delighted to offer this two bedroom second floor flat in the Somerset Gardens Development, recently renovated to a high standard.

Accommodation

2 Bedrooms : Bathroom : Reception/Living Room : Kitchen

Agent Contact

Daniel Ford Estates

Telephone: +442031984517
Email: citymgt@dfint.com